tech@designanddevelopment.tech +91 9511638160
Build Your Website in 1 Day 100% Money-Back Guarantee
Claim Offer Mon - Sat: 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Free Tools Get A Quote
Home Products Custom Software Rental Management Platform
Build in 1 Day
Website or SaaS — fully launched within 24 hours
100% Money-Back
Not satisfied? Get a full refund — no questions asked
24/7 Support
Real humans on call, anytime you need help
Claim Offer
Rental Management Platform - Custom Software 50% OFF 1 / 3
Rental Management Platform - Image 1
Rental Management Platform - Image 2
Rental Management Platform - Image 3
Custom Software

Rental Management Platform

Property rental management

32 views
₹55,000
₹109,999 Save ₹55,000
Easy Payment Plan
25% Advance (Pay Now)
₹13,750
75% On Delivery
₹41,250
4-6 weeks delivery
100% Secure
Free Support
One-Time Payment

Streamline your property rental management with our comprehensive platform.

Built with: Laravel React PostgreSQL Razorpay
Share:
ABOUT THIS PRODUCT

What is Rental Management Platform?

Property rental management

Introducing our Rental Management Platform, a comprehensive solution designed to streamline property rental management for landlords and property managers. With a robust set of features, this platform simplifies tenant management, allowing users to effortlessly track tenant details, lease agreements, and payment histories. Our intuitive interface ensures that managing multiple properties is as easy as a few clicks, making it ideal for property management firms and individual landlords alike.

The platform includes a seamless rent collection feature that supports various payment methods, ensuring timely payments and reducing administrative overhead. Additionally, landlords can handle maintenance requests efficiently, allowing tenants to report issues in real-time, thereby enhancing tenant satisfaction and retention. Lease tracking capabilities ensure that you never miss important deadlines or renewals, while secure document storage keeps all essential paperwork organized and accessible.

With powerful reporting tools, users can generate insightful analytics to make informed decisions about their rental properties. Built on a robust tech stack of Laravel, React, and PostgreSQL, our platform guarantees reliability and performance. The integration of Razorpay for payment processing ensures secure transactions, making it a trustworthy choice for property management needs.